Team Schedules - Boys Under 17/18/19 Division 3  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A8 : LSDSC Avanti United FC 0030333333033 27 15  14  29 
 A4 : WS Strikers 00-St. Clair33300333333 27 12  26  38 
 A1 : FME Fireballs - de La Cruz33013301003017 24  3  27 
 A5 : STU Evolution B00 Johnson03310103300317 31  -12  19 
 A2 : FSC Warriors00303131003115 30  -10  20 
 A6 : FWFC B01 Eagles33030000000312 31  -7  24 
 A7 : WS Thunder 01-Brown00033000303012 36  -10  26 
 A3 : Vashon B020000000033017 14  0  14 

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646540  First Creek Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6STU Evolution B00 Johnson 1 vs.FWFC B01 Eagles2
 646539  Surprise Lake Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2FME Fireballs - de La Cruz 3 vs.FSC Warriors0
 646541  Celebration Park  12:00 PM  8 A3 vs A8Vashon B02 0 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC 001
 646538  Walt Hundley  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7WS Strikers 00-St. Clair 7 vs.WS Thunder 01-Brown3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646542  Whittier Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4FSC Warriors 0 vs.WS Strikers 00-St. Clair7
 646545  Celebration Park  01:00 PM  8 A6 vs A7FWFC B01 Eagles 7 vs.WS Thunder 01-Brown3
 646543  Fort Steilacoom Park  01:00 PM  A A8 vs A5LSDSC Avanti United FC 00 3 vs.STU Evolution B00 Johnson4
 646544  Surprise Lake Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3FME Fireballs - de La Cruz 1 vs.Vashon B020

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646549  First Creek Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3STU Evolution B00 Johnson 1 vs.Vashon B020
 646547  Sealth Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm A7 vs A8WS Thunder 01-Brown 2 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC 004
 646548  Walt Hundley  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1WS Strikers 00-St. Clair 2 vs.FME Fireballs - de La Cruz0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646546  Celebration Park  02:00 PM  8 A6 vs A2FWFC B01 Eagles 3 vs.FSC Warriors5

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646551  First Creek Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1STU Evolution B00 Johnson 1 vs.FME Fireballs - de La Cruz1
 646552  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4FWFC B01 Eagles 2 vs.WS Strikers 00-St. Clair1
 646553  Sealth Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm A7 vs A3WS Thunder 01-Brown 1 vs.Vashon B020
 646550  Fort Steilacoom Park  03:00 PM  B A8 vs A2LSDSC Avanti United FC 00 3 vs.FSC Warriors2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646556  Surprise Lake Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6FME Fireballs - de La Cruz 2 vs.FWFC B01 Eagles0
 646554  Whittier Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3FSC Warriors 1 vs.Vashon B020
 646557  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  B A8 vs A4LSDSC Avanti United FC 00 3 vs.WS Strikers 00-St. Clair1
 646555  Sealth Stadium  02:30 PM  Stdm A7 vs A5WS Thunder 01-Brown 3 vs.STU Evolution B00 Johnson1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646560  First Creek Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2STU Evolution B00 Johnson 3 vs.FSC Warriors3
 646558  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  B A8 vs A6LSDSC Avanti United FC 00 3 vs.FWFC B01 Eagles2
 646559  Sealth Stadium  02:30 PM  Stdm A7 vs A1WS Thunder 01-Brown 1 vs.FME Fireballs - de La Cruz4
 646561  Saghalie Middle School  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Vashon B02 0 vs.WS Strikers 00-St. Clair1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646563  Surprise Lake Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8FME Fireballs - de La Cruz 0 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC 003
 646562  Todd Beamer  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3FWFC B01 Eagles 1 vs.Vashon B023
 646565  Whittier Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7FSC Warriors 2 vs.WS Thunder 01-Brown1
 646564  Walt Hundley  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5WS Strikers 00-St. Clair 5 vs.STU Evolution B00 Johnson0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646567  Whittier Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1FSC Warriors 3 vs.FME Fireballs - de La Cruz3
 646569  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  B A8 vs A3LSDSC Avanti United FC 00 4 vs.Vashon B021
 646568  Todd Beamer  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5FWFC B01 Eagles 2 vs.STU Evolution B00 Johnson3
 646566  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Nort A7 vs A4WS Thunder 01-Brown 1 vs.WS Strikers 00-St. Clair4

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646571  First Creek Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8STU Evolution B00 Johnson 1 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC 000
 646573  Sealth Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm A7 vs A6WS Thunder 01-Brown 3 vs.FWFC B01 Eagles2
 646572  Columbia Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3FME Fireballs - de La Cruz 3 vs.Vashon B027
 646570  Walt Hundley  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2WS Strikers 00-St. Clair 3 vs.FSC Warriors2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646575  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A8 vs A7LSDSC Avanti United FC 00 3 vs.WS Thunder 01-Brown2
 646576  Surprise Lake Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4FME Fireballs - de La Cruz 1 vs.WS Strikers 00-St. Clair2
 646577  Vashon High School  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Vashon B02 4 vs.STU Evolution B00 Johnson0

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646578  Whittier Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8FSC Warriors 0 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC 002
 646579  Surprise Lake Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5FME Fireballs - de La Cruz 7 vs.STU Evolution B00 Johnson2
 646580  Walt Hundley  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6WS Strikers 00-St. Clair 5 vs.FWFC B01 Eagles0
 646581  Vashon High School  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Vashon B02 0 vs.WS Thunder 01-Brown5

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646574  Curtis High School  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6FSC Warriors 0F vs.FWFC B01 Eagles
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646583  First Creek Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7STU Evolution B00 Johnson 2 vs.WS Thunder 01-Brown1
 646582  Vashon High School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Vashon B02 2 vs.FSC Warriors2
 646584  Todd Beamer  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1FWFC B01 Eagles 3 vs.FME Fireballs - de La Cruz2

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646585  Walt Hundley  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8WS Strikers 00-St. Clair   vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC 00 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.