Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Division 4  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A5 : FWFC B04 Sharks33333333333x33 10  34  44 
 A4 : WS Red Bulls 04-Nishimoto03330330003x18 21  16  37 
 A3 : UP United 04 White01003030333x16 27  4  31 
 A1 : WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf31030000030010 32  -17  15 
 A2 : LSDSC Lakewood United 04/0500003000030x6 54  -37  17 

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665569  Walt Hundley  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5WS Red Bulls 04-Nishimoto 1 vs.FWFC B04 Sharks2
 665571  Walt Hundley  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf 4 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04/050

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665607  Celebration Park  03:00 PM  7 A5 vs A3FWFC B04 Sharks 5 vs.UP United 04 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665573  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A2 vs A4LSDSC Lakewood United 04/05 2 vs.WS Red Bulls 04-Nishimoto11
 665572  Walt Hundley  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf 0 vs.UP United 04 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665577  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3FWFC B04 Sharks 4 vs.UP United 04 White1
 665575  Sealth Stadium  02:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A1WS Red Bulls 04-Nishimoto 3 vs.WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665602  Curtis Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1UP United 04 White 1 vs.WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665579  Fort Steilacoom Park  01:00 PM  B A2 vs A3LSDSC Lakewood United 04/05 2 vs.UP United 04 White5
 665580  Walt Hundley  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf 0 vs.FWFC B04 Sharks4

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665583  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  09:00 AM  A A3 vs A4UP United 04 White 2 vs.WS Red Bulls 04-Nishimoto3
 665582  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A2 vs A5LSDSC Lakewood United 04/05 2 vs.FWFC B04 Sharks4

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665586  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  B A2 vs A1LSDSC Lakewood United 04/05 2 vs.WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf1
 665584  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4FWFC B04 Sharks 3 vs.WS Red Bulls 04-Nishimoto1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665587  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  09:00 AM  A A3 vs A1UP United 04 White 4 vs.WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf2
 665588  Walt Hundley  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2WS Red Bulls 04-Nishimoto 6 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04/052

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665592  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  10:00 AM  A A3 vs A5UP United 04 White 1 vs.FWFC B04 Sharks4
 665590  Delridge Playfield  02:30 PM  Nort A1 vs A4WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf 0 vs.WS Red Bulls 04-Nishimoto4

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665595  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1FWFC B04 Sharks 3 vs.WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf0
 665594  Curtis High School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2UP United 04 White 6 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04/052

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665598  Walt Hundley  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3WS Red Bulls 04-Nishimoto 2 vs.UP United 04 White3
 665597  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2FWFC B04 Sharks 6 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04/051

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665599  Sealth Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A5WS Red Bulls 04-Nishimoto 1 vs.FWFC B04 Sharks5
 665601  Walt Hundley  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf 5 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04/052

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665610  Walt Hundley  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf 0 vs.FWFC B04 Sharks4

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665603  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A2 vs A4LSDSC Lakewood United 04/05 1 vs.WS Red Bulls 04-Nishimoto0

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665609  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A2 vs A3LSDSC Lakewood United 04/05 1 vs.UP United 04 White6
 665605  Walt Hundley  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1WS Red Bulls 04-Nishimoto 5 vs.WS Jaguars United 04-Metcalf1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.