Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Division 3 MOD Blue  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : KCYS BU10 Foerster
A2 : KCYS BU10 Stocco
A3 : MpVSA Morey B09
A4 : Southlake Rec B09 Perman
A5 : Southlake Rec B09 Tuininga
A6 : CFSC Kuklinski B09
A7 : CFSC Ihde B09
A8 : Southlake Rec B09 Seattle Stars FC 2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648041  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A2KCYS BU10 Foerstervs.KCYS BU10 Stocco
 648043  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  2B A3 vs A8MpVSA Morey B09vs.Southlake Rec B09 Seattle Stars FC 2
 648042  Ron Regis Park  10:30 AM  SW A5 vs A6Southlake Rec B09 Tuiningavs.CFSC Kuklinski B09
 648040  Ron Regis Park  03:00 PM  SW A4 vs A7Southlake Rec B09 Permanvs.CFSC Ihde B09

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648046  Kiwanis Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Southlake Rec B09 Tuiningavs.KCYS BU10 Stocco
 648047  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A7KCYS BU10 Foerstervs.CFSC Ihde B09
 648045  Southwood  01:15 PM  4 A6 vs A3CFSC Kuklinski B09vs.MpVSA Morey B09
 648044  Kiwanis Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8Southlake Rec B09 Permanvs.Southlake Rec B09 Seattle Stars FC 2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648051  Kiwanis Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Southlake Rec B09 Tuiningavs.MpVSA Morey B09
 648049  Southwood  01:15 PM  4 A7 vs A8CFSC Ihde B09vs.Southlake Rec B09 Seattle Stars FC 2
 648050  Southwood  05:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2CFSC Kuklinski B09vs.KCYS BU10 Stocco

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648055  Kiwanis Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Southlake Rec B09 Tuiningavs.KCYS BU10 Foerster
 648053  Southwood  10:15 AM  4 A6 vs A4CFSC Kuklinski B09vs.Southlake Rec B09 Perman
 648052  Tukwila Community Center  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Southlake Rec B09 Seattle Stars FC 2vs.KCYS BU10 Stocco
 648054  Southwood  11:30 AM  4 A7 vs A3CFSC Ihde B09vs.MpVSA Morey B09

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648056  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3KCYS BU10 Stoccovs.MpVSA Morey B09
 648059  Southwood  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A5CFSC Ihde B09vs.Southlake Rec B09 Tuininga
 648057  Tukwila Community Center  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Southlake Rec B09 Seattle Stars FC 2vs.Southlake Rec B09 Perman
 648058  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  01:30 PM  4 A1 vs A6KCYS BU10 Foerstervs.CFSC Kuklinski B09

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648063  Summit Trails Middle School  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4MpVSA Morey B09vs.Southlake Rec B09 Perman
 648061  Tukwila Community Center  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Southlake Rec B09 Seattle Stars FC 2vs.CFSC Kuklinski B09
 648062  Southwood  02:30 PM  4 A7 vs A1CFSC Ihde B09vs.KCYS BU10 Foerster

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648064  Summit Trails Middle School  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6MpVSA Morey B09vs.CFSC Kuklinski B09
 648065  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  01:30 PM  4 A2 vs A7KCYS BU10 Stoccovs.CFSC Ihde B09
 648067  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A8KCYS BU10 Foerstervs.Southlake Rec B09 Seattle Stars FC 2
 648066  Kiwanis Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Southlake Rec B09 Permanvs.Southlake Rec B09 Tuininga

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648048  Kiwanis Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Southlake Rec B09 Permanvs.KCYS BU10 Foerster

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648069  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A1KCYS BU10 Stoccovs.KCYS BU10 Foerster
 648071  Tukwila Community Center  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3Southlake Rec B09 Seattle Stars FC 2vs.MpVSA Morey B09
 648068  Southwood  11:30 AM  4 A7 vs A4CFSC Ihde B09vs.Southlake Rec B09 Perman
 648070  Southwood  02:30 PM  4 A6 vs A5CFSC Kuklinski B09vs.Southlake Rec B09 Tuininga

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648074  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8Southlake Rec B09 Tuiningavs.Southlake Rec B09 Seattle Stars FC 2
 648075  Summit Trails Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1MpVSA Morey B09vs.KCYS BU10 Foerster
 648073  Southwood  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A7CFSC Kuklinski B09vs.CFSC Ihde B09

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648072  Kiwanis Park  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Southlake Rec B09 Permanvs.KCYS BU10 Stocco

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648079  Ravensdale  11:30 AM  2A A3 vs A5MpVSA Morey B09vs.Southlake Rec B09 Tuininga
 648078  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6KCYS BU10 Stoccovs.CFSC Kuklinski B09
 648077  Ron Regis Park  12:30 PM  NW A8 vs A7Southlake Rec B09 Seattle Stars FC 2vs.CFSC Ihde B09
 648076  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  01:30 PM  4 A1 vs A4KCYS BU10 Foerstervs.Southlake Rec B09 Perman
 648060  Ron Regis Park  02:00 PM  NW A2 vs A5KCYS BU10 Stoccovs.Southlake Rec B09 Tuininga






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.