2018 Fall South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Division 3  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Southlake Rec B04 Seattle Stars FC33333333333336 14  48  62 
 A2 : Nortac Dawgs33033033303327 17  35  52 
 A7 : MpVSA Lykken B0433031333303025 23  28  51 
 A5 : Washington United--B04 Peterson3033103003 319 27  9  36 
 A6 : LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White00031033000313 22  -1  21 
 A1 : Harbor B04 Jaguars31010003  008 37  -10  27 
 A4 : Southlake B04 White Aguilera-Torres001003000 307 43  -21  22 
 A3 : RSA Union B040000000000000 96  -88  8 

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647992  Hazen High School  10:15 AM  1 A4 vs A7Southlake B04 White Aguilera-Torres 1 vs.MpVSA Lykken B043
 647995  Ferrucci Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8RSA Union B04 1 vs.Southlake Rec B04 Seattle Stars FC10
 647994  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A5 vs A6Washington United--B04 Peterson 3 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647998  Peninsula High School  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Harbor B04 Jaguars 14 vs.RSA Union B040
 647996  Wilson HS  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Nortac Dawgs 7 vs.Southlake B04 White Aguilera-Torres3
 647999  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  B A6 vs A7LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White 0 vs.MpVSA Lykken B041
 647997  Foster High School  01:00 PM  HS A8 vs A5Southlake Rec B04 Seattle Stars FC 5 vs.Washington United--B04 Peterson2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648000  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A6 vs A2LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White 0 vs.Nortac Dawgs2
 648002  Hazen High School  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Southlake B04 White Aguilera-Torres 3 vs.Harbor B04 Jaguars3
 648001  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8MpVSA Lykken B04 1 vs.Southlake Rec B04 Seattle Stars FC5
 648003  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A5 vs A3Washington United--B04 Peterson 9 vs.RSA Union B040

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648006  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A6 vs A4LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White 4 vs.Southlake B04 White Aguilera-Torres2
 648005  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A5 vs A1Washington United--B04 Peterson 5 vs.Harbor B04 Jaguars1
 648007  Ravensdale  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3MpVSA Lykken B04 7 vs.RSA Union B040
 648004  Foster High School  03:00 PM  HS A8 vs A2Southlake Rec B04 Seattle Stars FC 2 vs.Nortac Dawgs1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648010  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Harbor B04 Jaguars 2 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White2
 648009  Ravensdale  09:30 AM  4 A7 vs A5MpVSA Lykken B04 3 vs.Washington United--B04 Peterson3
 648008  Wilson HS  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Nortac Dawgs 9 vs.RSA Union B040
 648011  Foster High School  12:30 PM  HS A8 vs A4Southlake Rec B04 Seattle Stars FC 6 vs.Southlake B04 White Aguilera-Torres0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648013  Ravensdale  09:30 AM  4 A7 vs A1MpVSA Lykken B04 5 vs.Harbor B04 Jaguars2
 648015  Ferrucci Junior High  10:00 AM  10 A3 vs A4RSA Union B04 1 vs.Southlake B04 White Aguilera-Torres6
 648014  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A5 vs A2Washington United--B04 Peterson 2 vs.Nortac Dawgs5
 648012  Foster High School  02:15 PM  HS A8 vs A6Southlake Rec B04 Seattle Stars FC 4 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648019  Wilson HS  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Nortac Dawgs 2 vs.MpVSA Lykken B045
 648016  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A6 vs A3LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White 6 vs.RSA Union B041
 648017  Gig Harbor High School  12:45 PM  2A A1 vs A8Harbor B04 Jaguars 1 vs.Southlake Rec B04 Seattle Stars FC11
 648018  Risdon MS  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Southlake B04 White Aguilera-Torres 2 vs.Washington United--B04 Peterson3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648020  Ravensdale  09:30 AM  4 A7 vs A4MpVSA Lykken B04 8 vs.Southlake B04 White Aguilera-Torres1
 648021  Wilson HS  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Nortac Dawgs 4 vs.Harbor B04 Jaguars0
 648022  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A6 vs A5LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White 2 vs.Washington United--B04 Peterson0
 648023  Foster High School  02:15 PM  HS A8 vs A3Southlake Rec B04 Seattle Stars FC 7 vs.RSA Union B041

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648024  Hazen High School  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Southlake B04 White Aguilera-Torres 2 vs.Nortac Dawgs4
 648026  Ferrucci Junior High  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A1RSA Union B04 0 vs.Harbor B04 Jaguars2
 648027  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6MpVSA Lykken B04 3 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White0
 648025  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Washington United--B04 Peterson 1 vs.Southlake Rec B04 Seattle Stars FC2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648030  Peninsula High School  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4Harbor B04 Jaguars   vs.Southlake B04 White Aguilera-Torres 
 648028  Wilson HS  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6Nortac Dawgs 1 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White0
 648031  Ferrucci Junior High  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A5RSA Union B04 2 vs.Washington United--B04 Peterson4
 648029  Foster High School  01:00 PM  HS A8 vs A7Southlake Rec B04 Seattle Stars FC 3 vs.MpVSA Lykken B042

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648034  Hazen High School  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Southlake B04 White Aguilera-Torres 1 vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White0
 648035  Ferrucci Junior High  11:00 AM  10 A3 vs A7RSA Union B04 2 vs.MpVSA Lykken B0410
 648033  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  2A A1 vs A5Harbor B04 Jaguars   vs.Washington United--B04 Peterson 
 648032  Wilson HS  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8Nortac Dawgs 1 vs.Southlake Rec B04 Seattle Stars FC3

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648038  Fort Steilacoom Park  01:00 PM  A A6 vs A1LSDSC Lakewood United 04 White 3 vs.Harbor B04 Jaguars2
 648039  Lindbergh High School  03:30 PM  HS A4 vs A8Southlake B04 White Aguilera-Torres 1 vs.Southlake Rec B04 Seattle Stars FC4

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648036  Ferrucci Junior High  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A2RSA Union B04 0 vs.Nortac Dawgs12
 648037  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Washington United--B04 Peterson 4 vs.MpVSA Lykken B043

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647993  Peninsula High School  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2Harbor B04 Jaguars 0 vs.Nortac Dawgs4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.