2018 Fall South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Division 3  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : CFSC Carter/Midleton G0533333333333336 11  59  70 
 A4 : STU GU14 Earthbenders31031330033121 12  12  24 
 A7 : Southlake Rec G05 Cunio03311033311019 18  7  25 
 A5 : Harbor G05 Fusion33301003101318 30  1  31 
 A8 : WS Panthers 05-Butler00001303113113 29  -11  18 
 A2 : WS Bobcats 05-McCaffrey01033300030013 38  -7  31 
 A3 : Fircrest Purple Reign30010030011312 17  -5  12 
 A6 : RSA Union G05 Becker0030000000003 78  -56  22 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646933  Whittier Elementary  10:45 AM  1 A3 vs A8Fircrest Purple Reign 2 vs.WS Panthers 05-Butler1
 646931  Southwood  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2CFSC Carter/Midleton G05 8 vs.WS Bobcats 05-McCaffrey2
 646932  Kopachuck MS  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A6Harbor G05 Fusion 7 vs.RSA Union G05 Becker4
 646930  First Creek Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7STU GU14 Earthbenders 1 vs.Southlake Rec G05 Cunio0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646936  Southwood  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3CFSC Carter/Midleton G05 3 vs.Fircrest Purple Reign0
 646937  Karshner Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7RSA Union G05 Becker 2 vs.Southlake Rec G05 Cunio5
 646935  Hiawatha  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5WS Panthers 05-Butler 1 vs.Harbor G05 Fusion2
 646934  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A2 vs A4WS Bobcats 05-McCaffrey 0 vs.STU GU14 Earthbenders0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646940  First Creek Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1STU GU14 Earthbenders 1 vs.CFSC Carter/Midleton G052
 646938  Karshner Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2RSA Union G05 Becker 9 vs.WS Bobcats 05-McCaffrey7
 646941  Kopachuck MS  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A3Harbor G05 Fusion 2 vs.Fircrest Purple Reign1
 646939  Risdon MS  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Southlake Rec G05 Cunio 3 vs.WS Panthers 05-Butler1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646945  Maywood Middle  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Southlake Rec G05 Cunio 2 vs.Fircrest Purple Reign2
 646943  Kopachuck MS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Harbor G05 Fusion 1 vs.CFSC Carter/Midleton G058
 646944  Karshner Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4RSA Union G05 Becker 0 vs.STU GU14 Earthbenders4
 646942  Delridge Playfield  02:00 PM  Sout A8 vs A2WS Panthers 05-Butler 1 vs.WS Bobcats 05-McCaffrey7

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646948  Southwood  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A6CFSC Carter/Midleton G05 12 vs.RSA Union G05 Becker1
 646947  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Southlake Rec G05 Cunio 1 vs.Harbor G05 Fusion1
 646946  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Nort A2 vs A3WS Bobcats 05-McCaffrey 1 vs.Fircrest Purple Reign0
 646949  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A8 vs A4WS Panthers 05-Butler 1 vs.STU GU14 Earthbenders1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646953  Whittier Elementary  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A4Fircrest Purple Reign 0 vs.STU GU14 Earthbenders2
 646952  Kopachuck MS  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A2Harbor G05 Fusion 2 vs.WS Bobcats 05-McCaffrey4
 646951  Hazen High School  12:15 PM  1 A7 vs A1Southlake Rec G05 Cunio 0 vs.CFSC Carter/Midleton G051
 646950  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A8 vs A6WS Panthers 05-Butler 5 vs.RSA Union G05 Becker2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646956  Baker Middle School  10:00 AM  Turf A4 vs A5STU GU14 Earthbenders 2 vs.Harbor G05 Fusion1
 646955  Southwood  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8CFSC Carter/Midleton G05 7 vs.WS Panthers 05-Butler1
 646954  Karshner Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3RSA Union G05 Becker 1 vs.Fircrest Purple Reign3
 646968  Southwood  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4CFSC Carter/Midleton G05 5 vs.STU GU14 Earthbenders1
 646957  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A2 vs A7WS Bobcats 05-McCaffrey 1 vs.Southlake Rec G05 Cunio2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646976  Ferrucci Junior High  01:00 PM  10 A6 vs A1RSA Union G05 Becker 0 vs.CFSC Carter/Midleton G0512

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646959  Hiawatha  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1WS Bobcats 05-McCaffrey 2 vs.CFSC Carter/Midleton G056
 646958  Hazen High School  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Southlake Rec G05 Cunio 3 vs.STU GU14 Earthbenders2
 646960  Karshner Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5RSA Union G05 Becker 2 vs.Harbor G05 Fusion7
 646961  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A8 vs A3WS Panthers 05-Butler 1 vs.Fircrest Purple Reign0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646964  Whittier Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Fircrest Purple Reign 0 vs.CFSC Carter/Midleton G052
 646963  Gig Harbor High School  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A8Harbor G05 Fusion 2 vs.WS Panthers 05-Butler2
 646962  First Creek Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2STU GU14 Earthbenders 6 vs.WS Bobcats 05-McCaffrey0
 646965  Risdon MS  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Southlake Rec G05 Cunio 6 vs.RSA Union G05 Becker1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646971  Southwood  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5CFSC Carter/Midleton G05 4 vs.Harbor G05 Fusion2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646966  Delridge Playfield  09:30 AM  Nort A2 vs A6WS Bobcats 05-McCaffrey 6 vs.RSA Union G05 Becker0
 646969  Whittier Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Fircrest Purple Reign 1 vs.Harbor G05 Fusion1
 646967  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A8 vs A7WS Panthers 05-Butler 2 vs.Southlake Rec G05 Cunio2

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646973  Whittier Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Fircrest Purple Reign 1 vs.Southlake Rec G05 Cunio1
 646972  First Creek Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6STU GU14 Earthbenders 4 vs.RSA Union G05 Becker0
 646970  Delridge Playfield  02:00 PM  Sout A2 vs A8WS Bobcats 05-McCaffrey 1 vs.WS Panthers 05-Butler2

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646974  Whittier Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Fircrest Purple Reign 2 vs.WS Bobcats 05-McCaffrey0
 646977  First Creek Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8STU GU14 Earthbenders 0 vs.WS Panthers 05-Butler0
 646975  Peninsula High School  12:45 PM  1 A5 vs A7Harbor G05 Fusion 3 vs.Southlake Rec G05 Cunio0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.