2018 Fall South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Division 4  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Group -- 1
A1 : FME Shockers - Hernandez
A2 : FME Summit - Barnes
A3 : FWFC B07 Panthers
A4 : FWFC B07 Wolverines
A5 : KCYS B07 Price
A6 : UP Orcas FC
A7 : CFSC Feddema B07
A8 : CFSC Hiller B07
A9 : Southlake Rec B07 Goe
A10 : MpVSA Cole B07

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 651059  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8KCYS B07 Pricevs.CFSC Hiller B07
 651060  Hedden Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2FME Shockers - Hernandezvs.FME Summit - Barnes
 651062  Evergreen Primary School  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7UP Orcas FCvs.CFSC Feddema B07
 651061  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A3 vs A10FWFC B07 Panthersvs.MpVSA Cole B07
 651063  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 A4 vs A9FWFC B07 Wolverinesvs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 651068  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A4KCYS B07 Pricevs.FWFC B07 Wolverines
 651067  Southwood  10:30 AM  6 A7 vs A9CFSC Feddema B07vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe
 651066  Surprise Lake Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8FME Summit - Barnesvs.CFSC Hiller B07
 651064  Hedden Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3FME Shockers - Hernandezvs.FWFC B07 Panthers
 651065  Evergreen Primary School  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A10UP Orcas FCvs.MpVSA Cole B07

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 651070  Evergreen Primary School  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2UP Orcas FCvs.FME Summit - Barnes
 651072  Southwood  10:30 AM  6 A7 vs A10CFSC Feddema B07vs.MpVSA Cole B07
 651069  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3KCYS B07 Pricevs.FWFC B07 Panthers
 651073  Southwood  12:00 PM  6 A8 vs A9CFSC Hiller B07vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe
 651071  Celebration Park  04:30 PM  5A A4 vs A1FWFC B07 Wolverinesvs.FME Shockers - Hernandez

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 651075  Hedden Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5FME Shockers - Hernandezvs.KCYS B07 Price
 651076  Southwood  10:30 AM  6 A8 vs A2CFSC Hiller B07vs.FME Summit - Barnes
 651078  Evergreen Primary School  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4UP Orcas FCvs.FWFC B07 Wolverines
 651077  Maywood Middle  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Southlake Rec B07 Goevs.MpVSA Cole B07
 651074  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A7FWFC B07 Panthersvs.CFSC Feddema B07

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 651082  Evergreen Primary School  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1UP Orcas FCvs.FME Shockers - Hernandez
 651079  Southwood  09:00 AM  6 A8 vs A4CFSC Hiller B07vs.FWFC B07 Wolverines
 651081  Southwood  10:30 AM  6 A7 vs A5CFSC Feddema B07vs.KCYS B07 Price
 651083  Maywood Middle  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Southlake Rec B07 Goevs.FWFC B07 Panthers
 651080  Ravensdale  03:00 PM  4 A10 vs A2MpVSA Cole B07vs.FME Summit - Barnes

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 651087  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  4 A10 vs A4MpVSA Cole B07vs.FWFC B07 Wolverines
 651088  Southwood  09:00 AM  6 A7 vs A1CFSC Feddema B07vs.FME Shockers - Hernandez
 651085  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A9KCYS B07 Pricevs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe
 651084  Southwood  10:30 AM  6 A8 vs A6CFSC Hiller B07vs.UP Orcas FC
 651086  Fife High School  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3FME Summit - Barnesvs.FWFC B07 Panthers

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 651092  Fife High School  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8FME Shockers - Hernandezvs.CFSC Hiller B07
 651091  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A4 vs A3FWFC B07 Wolverinesvs.FWFC B07 Panthers
 651089  Ravensdale  03:00 PM  4 A10 vs A6MpVSA Cole B07vs.UP Orcas FC
 651093  Fife High School  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5FME Summit - Barnesvs.KCYS B07 Price

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 651095  Southwood  09:00 AM  6 A7 vs A2CFSC Feddema B07vs.FME Summit - Barnes
 651096  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6FWFC B07 Panthersvs.UP Orcas FC
 651097  Ravensdale  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8MpVSA Cole B07vs.CFSC Hiller B07
 651094  Maywood Middle  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Southlake Rec B07 Goevs.FME Shockers - Hernandez
 651098  Sacajawea Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5FWFC B07 Wolverinesvs.KCYS B07 Price

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 651100  Fife High School  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9FME Summit - Barnesvs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe
 651102  Fife High School  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A10FME Shockers - Hernandezvs.MpVSA Cole B07
 651099  Petrovitsky Park  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6KCYS B07 Pricevs.UP Orcas FC
 651101  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod2 A3 vs A8FWFC B07 Panthersvs.CFSC Hiller B07
 651103  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Mod2 A4 vs A7FWFC B07 Wolverinesvs.CFSC Feddema B07

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 651104  Southwood  10:30 AM  6 A8 vs A5CFSC Hiller B07vs.KCYS B07 Price
 651107  Southwood  01:30 PM  6 A7 vs A6CFSC Feddema B07vs.UP Orcas FC
 651106  Ravensdale  02:00 PM  4 A10 vs A3MpVSA Cole B07vs.FWFC B07 Panthers
 651105  Surprise Lake Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1FME Summit - Barnesvs.FME Shockers - Hernandez
 651108  Liberty High School  03:00 PM  HS A9 vs A4Southlake Rec B07 Goevs.FWFC B07 Wolverines

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 651112  Southwood  09:00 AM  6 A8 vs A7CFSC Hiller B07vs.CFSC Feddema B07
 651110  Evergreen Primary School  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A9UP Orcas FCvs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe
 651111  Sacajawea Middle School  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2FWFC B07 Wolverinesvs.FME Summit - Barnes
 651113  Petrovitsky Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10KCYS B07 Pricevs.MpVSA Cole B07
 651090  Hazen High School  05:00 PM  Nort A9 vs A7Southlake Rec B07 Goevs.CFSC Feddema B07

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 651109  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod2 A3 vs A1FWFC B07 Panthersvs.FME Shockers - Hernandez

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 651118  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  Nort A9 vs A8Southlake Rec B07 Goevs.CFSC Hiller B07
 651116  Surprise Lake Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4FME Shockers - Hernandezvs.FWFC B07 Wolverines
 651115  Fife High School  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6FME Summit - Barnesvs.UP Orcas FC
 651114  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A3 vs A5FWFC B07 Panthersvs.KCYS B07 Price
 651117  Ravensdale  03:00 PM  4 A10 vs A7MpVSA Cole B07vs.CFSC Feddema B07






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.