2018 Fall South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Division 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://ssul-2018fall.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9C6E2A8F-F337-49C8-88AD-5245AB53CCB4&tournamentguid=48DFAEC4-2357-41C6-8A56-C2C65319E3CF&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A2 : HSC Nationals 06 (Englin)13333331331330 15  42  57 
 A7 : WS Blue Thunder 06-Ichikawa03333313133329 16  31  47 
 A6 : WS Ninjas 06-Allan33010333303123 17  14  31 
 A1 : Southlake Rec B06 Companion Athletics13333030300x19 21  22  43 
 A5 : LSDSC Dynamo33103000033319 21  21  42 
 A4 : HSC Blazers 06 (Foster)30013333110018 24  12  36 
 A3 : Nortac T-Town Thunder30101000330x11 38  -12  26 
 A9 : MpVSA Ramierez B060013100001006 33  -15  18 
 A8 : UP Seahawks 06 White0010000000034 80  -66  14 
 A10 : CFSC Higginbotham B060000000300003 62  -49  13 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649005  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A5 vs A8LSDSC Dynamo 12 vs.UP Seahawks 06 White0
 649008  Delridge Playfield  09:00 AM  Sout A6 vs A7WS Ninjas 06-Allan 5 vs.WS Blue Thunder 06-Ichikawa3
 649007  Wilson HS  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Nortac T-Town Thunder 3 vs.CFSC Higginbotham B060
 649009  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A9HSC Blazers 06 (Foster) 4 vs.MpVSA Ramierez B063
 649006  Foster High School  02:30 PM  HS A1 vs A2Southlake Rec B06 Companion Athletics 5 vs.HSC Nationals 06 (Englin)5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649014  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  A A5 vs A4LSDSC Dynamo 5 vs.HSC Blazers 06 (Foster)1
 649013  Hiawatha  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A9WS Blue Thunder 06-Ichikawa 7 vs.MpVSA Ramierez B061
 649012  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8HSC Nationals 06 (Englin) 11 vs.UP Seahawks 06 White0
 649011  Hiawatha  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10WS Ninjas 06-Allan 3 vs.CFSC Higginbotham B060
 649010  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Southlake Rec B06 Companion Athletics 10 vs.Nortac T-Town Thunder2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649015  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A5 vs A3LSDSC Dynamo 2 vs.Nortac T-Town Thunder2
 649016  Delridge Playfield  11:00 AM  Nort A6 vs A2WS Ninjas 06-Allan 0 vs.HSC Nationals 06 (Englin)1
 649018  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Nort A7 vs A10WS Blue Thunder 06-Ichikawa 4 vs.CFSC Higginbotham B061
 649017  Valley RidgePark  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1HSC Blazers 06 (Foster) 2 vs.Southlake Rec B06 Companion Athletics3
 649019  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  04:00 PM  A A8 vs A9UP Seahawks 06 White 3 vs.MpVSA Ramierez B063

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649024  Hiawatha  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4WS Ninjas 06-Allan 2 vs.HSC Blazers 06 (Foster)2
 649020  Wilson HS  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Nortac T-Town Thunder 3 vs.WS Blue Thunder 06-Ichikawa4
 649021  Tukwila Community Center  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Southlake Rec B06 Companion Athletics 1 vs.LSDSC Dynamo0
 649022  Curtis Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2UP Seahawks 06 White 0 vs.HSC Nationals 06 (Englin)11
 649023  Ravensdale  04:30 PM  4 A9 vs A10MpVSA Ramierez B06 5 vs.CFSC Higginbotham B061

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649028  Delridge Playfield  09:30 AM  Sout A6 vs A1WS Ninjas 06-Allan 1 vs.Southlake Rec B06 Companion Athletics5
 649029  Tahoma High School  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3MpVSA Ramierez B06 2 vs.Nortac T-Town Thunder2
 649026  Southwood  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A2CFSC Higginbotham B06 1 vs.HSC Nationals 06 (Englin)10
 649025  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  04:00 PM  B A8 vs A4UP Seahawks 06 White 1 vs.HSC Blazers 06 (Foster)8

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649032  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3HSC Nationals 06 (Englin) 4 vs.Nortac T-Town Thunder1
 649031  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  B A5 vs A9LSDSC Dynamo 2 vs.MpVSA Ramierez B061
 649034  Hiawatha  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1WS Blue Thunder 06-Ichikawa 3 vs.Southlake Rec B06 Companion Athletics2
 649030  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  04:00 PM  A A8 vs A6UP Seahawks 06 White 1 vs.WS Ninjas 06-Allan7
 649033  Southwood  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4CFSC Higginbotham B06 2 vs.HSC Blazers 06 (Foster)6

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649037  Valley RidgePark  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A3HSC Blazers 06 (Foster) 7 vs.Nortac T-Town Thunder2
 649038  Foster High School  11:00 AM  HS A1 vs A8Southlake Rec B06 Companion Athletics 9 vs.UP Seahawks 06 White2
 649039  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5HSC Nationals 06 (Englin) 3 vs.LSDSC Dynamo1
 649035  Southwood  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6CFSC Higginbotham B06 0 vs.WS Ninjas 06-Allan6
 649036  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7MpVSA Ramierez B06 0 vs.WS Blue Thunder 06-Ichikawa5

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649041  Hiawatha  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2WS Blue Thunder 06-Ichikawa 2 vs.HSC Nationals 06 (Englin)2
 649043  Southwood  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8CFSC Higginbotham B06 5 vs.UP Seahawks 06 White1
 649044  Valley RidgePark  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A5HSC Blazers 06 (Foster) 4 vs.LSDSC Dynamo2
 649040  Ravensdale  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1MpVSA Ramierez B06 0 vs.Southlake Rec B06 Companion Athletics0
 649042  Wilson HS  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Nortac T-Town Thunder 1 vs.WS Ninjas 06-Allan2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649027  Hiawatha  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5WS Blue Thunder 06-Ichikawa 2 vs.LSDSC Dynamo1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649047  Wilson HS  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Nortac T-Town Thunder 3 vs.UP Seahawks 06 White2
 649046  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A9HSC Nationals 06 (Englin) 3 vs.MpVSA Ramierez B061
 649048  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A10Southlake Rec B06 Companion Athletics 4 vs.CFSC Higginbotham B061
 649045  Fort Steilacoom Park  01:00 PM  A A5 vs A6LSDSC Dynamo 1 vs.WS Ninjas 06-Allan2
 649049  Valley RidgePark  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7HSC Blazers 06 (Foster) 1 vs.WS Blue Thunder 06-Ichikawa1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649054  Tahoma High School  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4MpVSA Ramierez B06 1 vs.HSC Blazers 06 (Foster)1
 649052  Southwood  10:00 AM  3 A10 vs A3CFSC Higginbotham B06 1 vs.Nortac T-Town Thunder5
 649051  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1HSC Nationals 06 (Englin) 5 vs.Southlake Rec B06 Companion Athletics4
 649050  Curtis High School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5UP Seahawks 06 White 2 vs.LSDSC Dynamo4
 649053  Delridge Playfield  05:00 PM  Sout A7 vs A6WS Blue Thunder 06-Ichikawa 3 vs.WS Ninjas 06-Allan0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649056  Hiawatha  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9WS Ninjas 06-Allan 3 vs.MpVSA Ramierez B060
 649058  Curtis High School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7UP Seahawks 06 White 0 vs.WS Blue Thunder 06-Ichikawa6
 649059  Fort Steilacoom Park  01:00 PM  A A5 vs A10LSDSC Dynamo 8 vs.CFSC Higginbotham B061

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649060  Wilson HS  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5Nortac T-Town Thunder 2 vs.LSDSC Dynamo4
 649063  Southwood  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A7CFSC Higginbotham B06 0 vs.WS Blue Thunder 06-Ichikawa7
 649061  Valley RidgePark  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A6HSC Nationals 06 (Englin) 0 vs.WS Ninjas 06-Allan0
 649064  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  4 A9 vs A8MpVSA Ramierez B06 1 vs.UP Seahawks 06 White2
 649062  Foster High School  11:45 PM  HS A1 vs A4Southlake Rec B06 Companion Athletics 0 vs.HSC Blazers 06 (Foster)0

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649057  Starfire Complex  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2HSC Blazers 06 (Foster) 0 vs.HSC Nationals 06 (Englin)2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.