2018 Fall South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Division 5 Green
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://ssul-2018fall.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=730B7CA1-4D0D-4DCD-9207-6C49A938E550&tournamentguid=48DFAEC4-2357-41C6-8A56-C2C65319E3CF&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A4 : MpVSA England G06303333313325 15  29  44 
 A2 : CFSC Ossello G06333030313 19 22  8  30 
 A5 : UP Bulldogs033300300315 16  27  43 
 A3 : Southlake Rec G06 Dolphins3000 330009 15  1  16 
 A1 : CFSC Nikolaisen G0600000 000 0 69  -65  4 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664467  Southwood  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2CFSC Nikolaisen G06 1 vs.CFSC Ossello G066
 664466  Ravensdale  11:45 AM  2 A4 vs A5MpVSA England G06 0F vs.UP Bulldogs
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664469  Southwood  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4CFSC Ossello G06 5 vs.MpVSA England G064
 664468  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Southlake Rec G06 Dolphins 6 vs.CFSC Nikolaisen G060

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664471  Southwood  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4CFSC Nikolaisen G06 2 vs.MpVSA England G0612
 664470  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  10:30 AM  A A5 vs A3UP Bulldogs 4 vs.Southlake Rec G06 Dolphins0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664472  Curtis Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1UP Bulldogs 12 vs.CFSC Nikolaisen G060
 664473  Southwood  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3CFSC Ossello G06 2 vs.Southlake Rec G06 Dolphins1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664474  Hazen High School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Southlake Rec G06 Dolphins 1 vs.MpVSA England G062
 664475  Southwood  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5CFSC Ossello G06 2 vs.UP Bulldogs8

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664477  Southwood  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1CFSC Ossello G06 7 vs.CFSC Nikolaisen G061
 664476  Chambers Creek Park and Fields  11:00 AM  B A5 vs A4UP Bulldogs 2 vs.MpVSA England G069

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664488  Hazen High School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Southlake Rec G06 Dolphins   vs.CFSC Nikolaisen G06 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664479  Southwood  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4CFSC Ossello G06 1 vs.MpVSA England G062
 664478  Southwood  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3CFSC Nikolaisen G06 0 vs.Southlake Rec G06 Dolphins4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664480  Hazen High School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Southlake Rec G06 Dolphins 2 vs.UP Bulldogs1
 664481  Tahoma High School  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1MpVSA England G06 8 vs.CFSC Nikolaisen G060

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664482  Southwood  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5CFSC Nikolaisen G06 0 vs.UP Bulldogs14
 664483  Risdon MS  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Southlake Rec G06 Dolphins 1 vs.CFSC Ossello G062

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664489  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A2MpVSA England G06 4 vs.CFSC Ossello G064

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664484  Tahoma High School  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3MpVSA England G06 2 vs.Southlake Rec G06 Dolphins0
 664485  Curtis High School  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2UP Bulldogs 0 vs.CFSC Ossello G061

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664487  Southwood  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2CFSC Nikolaisen G06   vs.CFSC Ossello G06 
 664486  Tahoma High School  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5MpVSA England G06 1 vs.UP Bulldogs0

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664490  Curtis High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3UP Bulldogs 2 vs.Southlake Rec G06 Dolphins1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.