2018 Fall South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Division 3 MOD Green
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://ssul-2018fall.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=71997AE7-8358-423C-8A6F-794F974D96E7&tournamentguid=48DFAEC4-2357-41C6-8A56-C2C65319E3CF&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Group -- A
A1 : CFSC Patterson B09
A2 : CFSC Thomas B09
A3 : KCYS BU10 Tkach
A4 : MpVSA Jorgenson B09
A5 : Southlake Rec B09 Baxter
A6 : Southlake Rec B09 Seattle Stars FC 1
A7 : STU Evolution B09 Trujillo
Bye

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648083  TBD   --    --  A3 vs ByeKCYS BU10 Tkachvs.Bye
 648080  Ravensdale  10:15 AM  2A A4 vs A7MpVSA Jorgenson B09vs.STU Evolution B09 Trujillo
 648082  Ron Regis Park  01:30 PM  SW A5 vs A6Southlake Rec B09 Baxtervs.Southlake Rec B09 Seattle Stars FC 1
 648081  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2CFSC Patterson B09vs.CFSC Thomas B09

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648084  TBD   --    --  A4 vs ByeMpVSA Jorgenson B09vs.Bye
 648085  Kiwanis Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Southlake Rec B09 Seattle Stars FC 1vs.KCYS BU10 Tkach
 648087  Southwood  02:30 PM  4 A1 vs A7CFSC Patterson B09vs.STU Evolution B09 Trujillo
 648086  Kiwanis Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Southlake Rec B09 Baxtervs.CFSC Thomas B09

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648089  TBD   --    --  A7 vs ByeSTU Evolution B09 Trujillovs.Bye
 648090  Tukwila Community Center  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A2Southlake Rec B09 Seattle Stars FC 1vs.CFSC Thomas B09
 648088  Summit Trails Middle School  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1MpVSA Jorgenson B09vs.CFSC Patterson B09
 648091  Kiwanis Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Southlake Rec B09 Baxtervs.KCYS BU10 Tkach

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648092  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A2Byevs.CFSC Thomas B09
 648093  Tukwila Community Center  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Southlake Rec B09 Seattle Stars FC 1vs.MpVSA Jorgenson B09
 648094  Stewart Heights  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3STU Evolution B09 Trujillovs.KCYS BU10 Tkach
 648095  Kiwanis Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Southlake Rec B09 Baxtervs.CFSC Patterson B09

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648097  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A4Byevs.MpVSA Jorgenson B09
 648098  Southwood  10:15 AM  4 A1 vs A6CFSC Patterson B09vs.Southlake Rec B09 Seattle Stars FC 1
 648099  Stewart Heights  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5STU Evolution B09 Trujillovs.Southlake Rec B09 Baxter
 648096  Southwood  01:15 PM  4 A2 vs A3CFSC Thomas B09vs.KCYS BU10 Tkach

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648101  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A6Byevs.Southlake Rec B09 Seattle Stars FC 1
 648103  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4KCYS BU10 Tkachvs.MpVSA Jorgenson B09
 648100  Southwood  10:15 AM  4 A2 vs A5CFSC Thomas B09vs.Southlake Rec B09 Baxter
 648102  Stewart Heights  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1STU Evolution B09 Trujillovs.CFSC Patterson B09

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648107  TBD   --    --  A1 vs ByeCFSC Patterson B09vs.Bye
 648104  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A6KCYS BU10 Tkachvs.Southlake Rec B09 Seattle Stars FC 1
 648106  Summit Trails Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5MpVSA Jorgenson B09vs.Southlake Rec B09 Baxter
 648105  Southwood  02:30 PM  4 A2 vs A7CFSC Thomas B09vs.STU Evolution B09 Trujillo

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648111  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A3Byevs.KCYS BU10 Tkach
 648110  Tukwila Community Center  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Southlake Rec B09 Seattle Stars FC 1vs.Southlake Rec B09 Baxter
 648109  Southwood  10:15 AM  4 A2 vs A1CFSC Thomas B09vs.CFSC Patterson B09
 648108  Stewart Heights  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4STU Evolution B09 Trujillovs.MpVSA Jorgenson B09

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648114  TBD   --    --  A5 vs ByeSouthlake Rec B09 Baxtervs.Bye
 648115  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A1KCYS BU10 Tkachvs.CFSC Patterson B09
 648112  Summit Trails Middle School  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A2MpVSA Jorgenson B09vs.CFSC Thomas B09
 648113  Tukwila Community Center  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Southlake Rec B09 Seattle Stars FC 1vs.STU Evolution B09 Trujillo

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648117  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A7Byevs.STU Evolution B09 Trujillo
 648119  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A5KCYS BU10 Tkachvs.Southlake Rec B09 Baxter
 648116  Southwood  10:15 AM  4 A1 vs A4CFSC Patterson B09vs.MpVSA Jorgenson B09
 648118  Southwood  02:30 PM  4 A2 vs A6CFSC Thomas B09vs.Southlake Rec B09 Seattle Stars FC 1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.