2018 Fall South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Division 3  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : FME Chargers - Wood
A2 : FME Wombats - Waller
A3 : FWM Eagles
A4 : RSA Union B08 Webster
A5
A6 : RSA Union B08 Barkley/Landry
A7 : RSA Union B08 Kelly
A8 : RSA Union B08 Wolff
A9 : Norpoint Soccer Club - Lightening

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648141  Hedden Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2FME Chargers - Woodvs.FME Wombats - Waller
 648144  Glacier View JH  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A9RSA Union B08 Webstervs.Norpoint Soccer Club - Lightening
 648140  Evergreen Primary School  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8A5vs.RSA Union B08 Wolff
 648143  Glacier View JH  04:30 PM  3 A6 vs A7RSA Union B08 Barkley/Landryvs.RSA Union B08 Kelly

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648145  Hedden Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3FME Chargers - Woodvs.FWM Eagles
 648147  Hedden Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8FME Wombats - Wallervs.RSA Union B08 Wolff
 648149  Evergreen Primary School  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4A5vs.RSA Union B08 Webster
 648148  Shaw Rd Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9RSA Union B08 Kellyvs.Norpoint Soccer Club - Lightening

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648150  Evergreen Primary School  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3A5vs.FWM Eagles
 648151  Shaw Rd Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2RSA Union B08 Barkley/Landryvs.FME Wombats - Waller
 648152  Shaw Rd Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1RSA Union B08 Webstervs.FME Chargers - Wood
 648154  Shaw Rd Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9RSA Union B08 Wolffvs.Norpoint Soccer Club - Lightening

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648156  Fife High School  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5FME Chargers - Woodvs.A5
 648157  Shaw Rd Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2RSA Union B08 Wolffvs.FME Wombats - Waller
 648159  Shaw Rd Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4RSA Union B08 Barkley/Landryvs.RSA Union B08 Webster
 648155  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 A3 vs A7FWM Eaglesvs.RSA Union B08 Kelly

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648160  Shaw Rd Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4RSA Union B08 Wolffvs.RSA Union B08 Webster
 648164  Browns Point Elementary School Field  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Norpoint Soccer Club - Lighteningvs.FWM Eagles
 648163  Ferrucci Junior High  10:30 AM  9 A6 vs A1RSA Union B08 Barkley/Landryvs.FME Chargers - Wood
 648162  Shaw Rd Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2RSA Union B08 Kellyvs.FME Wombats - Waller

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648165  Shaw Rd Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6RSA Union B08 Wolffvs.RSA Union B08 Barkley/Landry
 648167  Fife High School  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A3FME Wombats - Wallervs.FWM Eagles
 648169  Shaw Rd Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1RSA Union B08 Kellyvs.FME Chargers - Wood
 648166  Shaw Rd Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9RSA Union B08 Webstervs.Norpoint Soccer Club - Lightening

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648174  Ferrucci Junior High  09:00 AM  9 A7 vs A6RSA Union B08 Kellyvs.RSA Union B08 Barkley/Landry
 648171  Browns Point Elementary School Field  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A2Norpoint Soccer Club - Lighteningvs.FME Wombats - Waller
 648173  Fife High School  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8FME Chargers - Woodvs.RSA Union B08 Wolff
 648172  Shaw Rd Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3RSA Union B08 Webstervs.FWM Eagles

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648175  Browns Point Elementary School Field  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Norpoint Soccer Club - Lighteningvs.FME Chargers - Wood
 648176  Shaw Rd Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2RSA Union B08 Kellyvs.FME Wombats - Waller
 648179  Shaw Rd Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8RSA Union B08 Webstervs.RSA Union B08 Wolff

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648181  Surprise Lake Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9FME Wombats - Wallervs.Norpoint Soccer Club - Lightening
 648184  Shaw Rd Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7RSA Union B08 Webstervs.RSA Union B08 Kelly
 648180  Fife High School  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6FME Chargers - Woodvs.RSA Union B08 Barkley/Landry
 648182  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A8FWM Eaglesvs.RSA Union B08 Wolff

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648185  Shaw Rd Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3RSA Union B08 Wolffvs.FWM Eagles
 648188  Shaw Rd Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4RSA Union B08 Kellyvs.RSA Union B08 Webster
 648189  Browns Point Elementary School Field  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Norpoint Soccer Club - Lighteningvs.RSA Union B08 Barkley/Landry
 648186  Surprise Lake Middle School  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1FME Wombats - Wallervs.FME Chargers - Wood

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648191  Shaw Rd Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A9RSA Union B08 Barkley/Landryvs.Norpoint Soccer Club - Lightening
 648192  Shaw Rd Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2RSA Union B08 Webstervs.FME Wombats - Waller
 648190  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1FWM Eaglesvs.FME Chargers - Wood
 648193  Shaw Rd Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7RSA Union B08 Wolffvs.RSA Union B08 Kelly

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648177  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:30 PM  Mod  A3 vs A6FWM Eaglesvs.RSA Union B08 Barkley/Landry

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 648197  Fife High School  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4FME Chargers - Woodvs.RSA Union B08 Webster
 648196  Ferrucci Junior High  09:00 AM  9 A2 vs A6FME Wombats - Wallervs.RSA Union B08 Barkley/Landry
 648199  Browns Point Elementary School Field  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Norpoint Soccer Club - Lighteningvs.RSA Union B08 Wolff
 648195  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod  A3 vs A7FWM Eaglesvs.RSA Union B08 Kelly






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.