2018 Fall South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Division 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://ssul-2018fall.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=63CF9C4F-FAC2-48BF-805E-77328E154395&tournamentguid=48DFAEC4-2357-41C6-8A56-C2C65319E3CF&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A5 : WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley3 33330 313325 5  32  37 
 A6 : CFSC Bruhn B0503313 03333325 8  39  47 
 A4 : WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi3331 300330 19 17  8  25 
 A3 : FME Havoc - Lipston 300303 11 314 11  21  32 
 A7 : MpVSA Pamboukas B0500 303330  012 20  0  20 
 A1 : FWFC B05 Timberwolves300000 310007 55  -41  14 
 A2 : KCYS B05 Spartans000 000000 00 68  -59  9 
 Bye            0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651150  Columbia Junior High  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs ByeFME Havoc - Lipston   vs.Bye 
 651149  Celebration Park  11:00 AM  8 A1 vs A2FWFC B05 Timberwolves 4 vs.KCYS B05 Spartans3
 651148  Delridge Playfield  12:00 PM  Sout A5 vs A6WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley 2 vs.CFSC Bruhn B050
 651147  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Nort A4 vs A7WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi 2 vs.MpVSA Pamboukas B050

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651151  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A5Bye   vs.WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley 
 651153  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4KCYS B05 Spartans 2 vs.WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi5
 651152  Columbia Junior High  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1FME Havoc - Lipston 5 vs.FWFC B05 Timberwolves1
 651154  Southwood  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7CFSC Bruhn B05 7 vs.MpVSA Pamboukas B051

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651158  Ravensdale  12:00 AM  2 A7 vs ByeMpVSA Pamboukas B05   vs.Bye 
 651156  Delridge Playfield  09:30 AM  Sout A4 vs A1WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi 2 vs.FWFC B05 Timberwolves0
 651157  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley 4 vs.FME Havoc - Lipston1
 651155  Southwood  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2CFSC Bruhn B05 7 vs.KCYS B05 Spartans1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651159  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A2Bye   vs.KCYS B05 Spartans 
 651160  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5FWFC B05 Timberwolves 1 vs.WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley8
 651162  Southwood  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4CFSC Bruhn B05 2 vs.WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi2
 651161  Ravensdale  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3MpVSA Pamboukas B05 1 vs.FME Havoc - Lipston0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651164  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A4Bye   vs.WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi 
 651166  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A3KCYS B05 Spartans 0 vs.FME Havoc - Lipston12
 651165  Tahoma High School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5MpVSA Pamboukas B05 0 vs.WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley1
 651163  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6FWFC B05 Timberwolves 0 vs.CFSC Bruhn B054

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651170  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A6Bye   vs.CFSC Bruhn B05 
 651169  Columbia Junior High  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4FME Havoc - Lipston 1 vs.WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi2
 651167  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  4 A7 vs A1MpVSA Pamboukas B05 8 vs.FWFC B05 Timberwolves1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651171  Southwood  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3CFSC Bruhn B05 0 vs.FME Havoc - Lipston2
 651173  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A7KCYS B05 Spartans 1 vs.MpVSA Pamboukas B056
 651174  Hiawatha  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi 0 vs.WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley2
 651172  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs ByeFWFC B05 Timberwolves   vs.Bye 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651178  TBD   --    --  Bye vs A3Bye   vs.FME Havoc - Lipston 
 651176  Southwood  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5CFSC Bruhn B05 2 vs.WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley0
 651177  Pea Patch (North Green River Park)  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1KCYS B05 Spartans 2 vs.FWFC B05 Timberwolves4
 651175  Ravensdale  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A4MpVSA Pamboukas B05 4 vs.WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651181  Hiawatha  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi 8 vs.KCYS B05 Spartans0
 651182  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A6MpVSA Pamboukas B05 0 vs.CFSC Bruhn B054
 651179  Hiawatha  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs ByeWS Bulldogs 05-Bradley   vs.Bye 
 651180  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC B05 Timberwolves 2 vs.FME Havoc - Lipston2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651168  Sealth Stadium  02:30 PM  Stdm A5 vs A2WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley 8 vs.KCYS B05 Spartans0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651186  Ravensdale  12:00 AM  1 Bye vs A7Bye   vs.MpVSA Pamboukas B05 
 651185  Columbia Junior High  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5FME Havoc - Lipston 1 vs.WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley1
 651184  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4FWFC B05 Timberwolves 1 vs.WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi4
 651183  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6KCYS B05 Spartans 0 vs.CFSC Bruhn B056

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651188  Hiawatha  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley 7 vs.FWFC B05 Timberwolves0
 651190  Hiawatha  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6WS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi 0 vs.CFSC Bruhn B055
 651187  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs ByeKCYS B05 Spartans   vs.Bye 
 651189  Fife High School  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7FME Havoc - Lipston   vs.MpVSA Pamboukas B05 

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651191  Southwood  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1CFSC Bruhn B05 10 vs.FWFC B05 Timberwolves0
 651192  Hiawatha  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs ByeWS Blue Dragons 05-Alessi   vs.Bye 
 651193  Delridge Playfield  12:00 PM  Sout A5 vs A7WS Bulldogs 05-Bradley 4 vs.MpVSA Pamboukas B050
 651194  Surprise Lake Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2FME Havoc - Lipston 8 vs.KCYS B05 Spartans0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.