2018 Fall South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://ssul-2018fall.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4193AED0-5004-4BD2-8A4B-A54CB35696F5&tournamentguid=48DFAEC4-2357-41C6-8A56-C2C65319E3CF&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Harbor B06 Tornados33330333333131 12  42  54 
 A10 : Southlake Rec B06 Seattle Stars FC03033333333330 12  63  75 
 A6 : WS Thunder 06-Ferraro30031303333123 22  14  36 
 A3 : HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown)33313030003322 34  10  44 
 A1 : Fircrest Firekickers00331133000317 27  13  40 
 A8 : Washington United B06 TRYHARDS--Karanja10303000313317 41  -14  27 
 A7 : STU BU13 Xolos00313130300014 36  -7  29 
 A5 : RSA Union B06 Stewart13000303010011 45  -22  23 
 A9 : MpVSA Arnold B063300000003009 61  -39  22 
 A4 : RSA Union B06 Labounty0000000000000 73  -60  13 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648869  Whittier Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Fircrest Firekickers 1 vs.Harbor B06 Tornados5
 648868  Karshner Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8RSA Union B06 Stewart 3 vs.Washington United B06 TRYHARDS--Karanja3
 648870  Valley RidgePark  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A10HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown) 3 vs.Southlake Rec B06 Seattle Stars FC0
 648871  Delridge Playfield  10:30 AM  Sout A6 vs A7WS Thunder 06-Ferraro 5 vs.STU BU13 Xolos0
 648872  Ferrucci Junior High  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9RSA Union B06 Labounty 1 vs.MpVSA Arnold B063

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648873  Whittier Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Fircrest Firekickers 2 vs.HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown)6
 648876  First Creek Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A9STU BU13 Xolos 2 vs.MpVSA Arnold B063
 648874  Hiawatha  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A10WS Thunder 06-Ferraro 0 vs.Southlake Rec B06 Seattle Stars FC9
 648875  Kopachuck MS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Harbor B06 Tornados 8 vs.Washington United B06 TRYHARDS--Karanja0
 648877  Ferrucci Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4RSA Union B06 Stewart 8 vs.RSA Union B06 Labounty2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648878  Karshner Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3RSA Union B06 Stewart 3 vs.HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown)4
 648882  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  8 A8 vs A9Washington United B06 TRYHARDS--Karanja 5 vs.MpVSA Arnold B060
 648881  First Creek Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10STU BU13 Xolos 3 vs.Southlake Rec B06 Seattle Stars FC0
 648880  Karshner Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1RSA Union B06 Labounty 0 vs.Fircrest Firekickers9
 648879  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  Sout A6 vs A2WS Thunder 06-Ferraro 1 vs.Harbor B06 Tornados2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648884  Whittier Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Fircrest Firekickers 9 vs.RSA Union B06 Stewart0
 648887  Hiawatha  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4WS Thunder 06-Ferraro 5 vs.RSA Union B06 Labounty0
 648883  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown) 3 vs.STU BU13 Xolos3
 648885  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  8 A8 vs A2Washington United B06 TRYHARDS--Karanja 0 vs.Harbor B06 Tornados5
 648886  Ravensdale  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A10MpVSA Arnold B06 1 vs.Southlake Rec B06 Seattle Stars FC16

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648889  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A2Southlake Rec B06 Seattle Stars FC 4 vs.Harbor B06 Tornados2
 648890  First Creek Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5STU BU13 Xolos 4 vs.RSA Union B06 Stewart0
 648888  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  8 A8 vs A4Washington United B06 TRYHARDS--Karanja 5 vs.RSA Union B06 Labounty3
 648892  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3MpVSA Arnold B06 1 vs.HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown)7
 648891  Valley RidgePark  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1WS Thunder 06-Ferraro 1 vs.Fircrest Firekickers1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648894  Karshner Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9RSA Union B06 Stewart 6 vs.MpVSA Arnold B063
 648896  Tukwila Community Center  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4Southlake Rec B06 Seattle Stars FC 7 vs.RSA Union B06 Labounty0
 648895  Kopachuck MS  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Harbor B06 Tornados 3 vs.HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown)2
 648897  First Creek Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1STU BU13 Xolos 2 vs.Fircrest Firekickers2
 648893  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A8 vs A6Washington United B06 TRYHARDS--Karanja 1 vs.WS Thunder 06-Ferraro4

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648902  Kopachuck MS  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Harbor B06 Tornados 3 vs.RSA Union B06 Stewart0
 648898  Tukwila Community Center  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A6Southlake Rec B06 Seattle Stars FC 5 vs.WS Thunder 06-Ferraro0
 648899  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7MpVSA Arnold B06 3 vs.STU BU13 Xolos5
 648901  Whittier Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Fircrest Firekickers 5 vs.Washington United B06 TRYHARDS--Karanja0
 648900  Ferrucci Junior High  01:30 PM  10 A4 vs A3RSA Union B06 Labounty 1 vs.HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown)7

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648903  Tahoma High School  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1MpVSA Arnold B06 1 vs.Fircrest Firekickers4
 648905  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown) 1 vs.WS Thunder 06-Ferraro4
 648904  First Creek Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2STU BU13 Xolos 0 vs.Harbor B06 Tornados4
 648906  Tukwila Community Center  11:45 AM  1 A10 vs A8Southlake Rec B06 Seattle Stars FC 7 vs.Washington United B06 TRYHARDS--Karanja1
 648907  Karshner Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5RSA Union B06 Labounty 0 vs.RSA Union B06 Stewart1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648908  Karshner Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6RSA Union B06 Stewart 0 vs.WS Thunder 06-Ferraro4
 648910  Valley RidgePark  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A8HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown) 2 vs.Washington United B06 TRYHARDS--Karanja3
 648911  Whittier Elementary  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A10Fircrest Firekickers 1 vs.Southlake Rec B06 Seattle Stars FC4
 648909  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  2A A2 vs A9Harbor B06 Tornados 6 vs.MpVSA Arnold B061
 648912  Karshner Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7RSA Union B06 Labounty 4 vs.STU BU13 Xolos8

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648915  Foster High School  10:30 AM  HS A10 vs A3Southlake Rec B06 Seattle Stars FC 12 vs.HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown)1
 648913  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A5Washington United B06 TRYHARDS--Karanja 2 vs.RSA Union B06 Stewart2
 648916  First Creek Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6STU BU13 Xolos 1 vs.WS Thunder 06-Ferraro5
 648914  Gig Harbor High School  01:15 PM  2A A2 vs A1Harbor B06 Tornados 3 vs.Fircrest Firekickers0
 648917  Tahoma High School  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A4MpVSA Arnold B06 5 vs.RSA Union B06 Labounty0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648918  Valley RidgePark  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A1HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown) 4 vs.Fircrest Firekickers2
 648919  Hiawatha  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A9WS Thunder 06-Ferraro 5 vs.MpVSA Arnold B060
 648920  Karshner Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2RSA Union B06 Labounty 1 vs.Harbor B06 Tornados11
 648922  Ferrucci Junior High  12:00 PM  10 A5 vs A10RSA Union B06 Stewart 0 vs.Southlake Rec B06 Seattle Stars FC7
 648921  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7Washington United B06 TRYHARDS--Karanja 3 vs.STU BU13 Xolos1

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 648923  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5HSC Aquafire 06 (Brown) 4 vs.RSA Union B06 Stewart0
 648927  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A8MpVSA Arnold B06 1 vs.Washington United B06 TRYHARDS--Karanja4
 648925  Whittier Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Fircrest Firekickers 4 vs.RSA Union B06 Labounty1
 648924  Peninsula High School  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6Harbor B06 Tornados 2 vs.WS Thunder 06-Ferraro2
 648926  Foster High School  01:30 PM  HS A10 vs A7Southlake Rec B06 Seattle Stars FC 4 vs.STU BU13 Xolos0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.