2018 Fall South Sound United League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Division 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://ssul-2018fall.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=025CE961-DC54-4193-AAD4-1900A1712223&tournamentguid=48DFAEC4-2357-41C6-8A56-C2C65319E3CF&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Southlake Rec G06 White33333330331028 14  29  43 
 A1 : Harbor G06 GH Flood03033133131324 19  10  29 
 A5 : Vashon Kraken G0603300033131522 20  13  33 
 A2 : Fircrest Tornadoes30333101101521 12  2  14 
 A3 : LSDSC Spartans1000030010308 35  -18  17 
 A6 : Harbor G06 GH Tides1000000100002 44  -36  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647028  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  B A3 vs A6LSDSC Spartans 3 vs.Harbor G06 GH Tides3
 647027  Kopachuck MS  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Harbor G06 GH Flood 0 vs.Fircrest Tornadoes2
 647026  Hazen High School  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Southlake Rec G06 White 3 vs.Vashon Kraken G061

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647029  Kopachuck MS  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Harbor G06 GH Flood 5 vs.LSDSC Spartans2
 647030  Whittier Elementary  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A4Fircrest Tornadoes 2 vs.Southlake Rec G06 White4
 647031  McMurray Middle School  02:00 PM  B A5 vs A6Vashon Kraken G06 3 vs.Harbor G06 GH Tides0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647034  McMurray Middle School  10:00 AM  B A5 vs A3Vashon Kraken G06 6 vs.LSDSC Spartans0
 647032  Kopachuck MS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Harbor G06 GH Tides 0 vs.Fircrest Tornadoes1
 647033  Risdon MS  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A1Southlake Rec G06 White 8 vs.Harbor G06 GH Flood0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647035  Whittier Elementary  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A3Fircrest Tornadoes 2 vs.LSDSC Spartans0
 647036  Kopachuck MS  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A4Harbor G06 GH Tides 1 vs.Southlake Rec G06 White7
 647037  Kopachuck MS  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Harbor G06 GH Flood 4 vs.Vashon Kraken G062

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647040  Kopachuck MS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Harbor G06 GH Tides 0 vs.Harbor G06 GH Flood2
 647038  Whittier Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Fircrest Tornadoes 3 vs.Vashon Kraken G062
 647039  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  B A3 vs A4LSDSC Spartans 1 vs.Southlake Rec G06 White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647042  Whittier Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Fircrest Tornadoes 1 vs.Harbor G06 GH Flood1
 647041  McMurray Middle School  10:00 AM  B A5 vs A4Vashon Kraken G06 3 vs.Southlake Rec G06 White4
 647043  Kopachuck MS  03:15 PM  1 A6 vs A3Harbor G06 GH Tides 1 vs.LSDSC Spartans5

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647044  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  A A3 vs A1LSDSC Spartans 0 vs.Harbor G06 GH Flood4
 647046  Kopachuck MS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Harbor G06 GH Tides 0 vs.Vashon Kraken G066
 647045  Hazen High School  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Southlake Rec G06 White 1 vs.Fircrest Tornadoes0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647049  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  B A3 vs A5LSDSC Spartans 0 vs.Vashon Kraken G061
 647048  Peninsula High School  11:45 AM  3 A1 vs A4Harbor G06 GH Flood 2 vs.Southlake Rec G06 White0
 647047  Whittier Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Fircrest Tornadoes 2 vs.Harbor G06 GH Tides2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647050  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  B A3 vs A2LSDSC Spartans 0 vs.Fircrest Tornadoes0
 647052  Vashon High School  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Vashon Kraken G06 3 vs.Harbor G06 GH Flood3
 647051  Maywood Middle  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Southlake Rec G06 White 3 vs.Harbor G06 GH Tides0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647054  Hazen High School  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Southlake Rec G06 White 6 vs.LSDSC Spartans0
 647053  Vashon High School  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Vashon Kraken G06 2 vs.Fircrest Tornadoes0
 647055  Peninsula High School  02:45 PM  3 A6 vs A1Harbor G06 GH Tides 0 vs.Harbor G06 GH Flood6

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647056  Hazen High School  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A5Southlake Rec G06 White 3 vs.Vashon Kraken G063
 647058  Fort Steilacoom Park  01:00 PM  B A3 vs A6LSDSC Spartans 5 vs.Harbor G06 GH Tides1
 647057  Gig Harbor High School  01:45 PM  1 A1 vs A2Harbor G06 GH Flood 0 vs.Fircrest Tornadoes0

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647060  Whittier Elementary  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A4Fircrest Tornadoes 1F vs.Southlake Rec G06 White
Forfeited Game
0
 647059  Peninsula High School  11:15 AM  3 A1 vs A3Harbor G06 GH Flood 2 vs.LSDSC Spartans1
 647061  Vashon High School  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Vashon Kraken G06 1F vs.Harbor G06 GH Tides
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.